Sunday, June 21, 2009

Flick post,, lol. Joy's last night before she dipped off to Germany, Austria, and Italy. This bitch is going to Lake Como (in Italy), and she did not seem to realize the pure dopeness of the location. If anyone remembers, Lake Como is the setting for a lot of Oceans 12 (the dope ass lake with the huge mansion that the French thief resides in? Yeeeea. That Lake). It's okay though, I schooled her ass. Now she knows. Lol. We were on some other shit this night...FUN though.


3 comments:

  1. damn, lucky girl. i'll live my international life through her, kinda. haha.

    ReplyDelete
  2. you are soooooo good looking ;)yall look cute <3

    ReplyDelete